Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RIDLANDS RISE, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+63.2%
Sold on 18 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-7.4%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0TS
← Back to All Properties