Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BYRON WALK, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£137,000
+5.4%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5UT
← Back to All Properties