Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BRADSHAW ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 6TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+537.5%
Price Change
+£139,117 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+537.5%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Terraced
+£139,117 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,883
Sold on 25 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 6TN
← Back to All Properties