Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, CROMWELL ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+22.4%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+18.5%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0EG
← Back to All Properties