62, MARTELL DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 7FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+8.3%
Sold on 22 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000-6.0%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,995
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1