Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HANBURY CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8AN
← Back to All Properties