Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 2, THE MEAD, LIPHOOK, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU30 7AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+35.0%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+13.2%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+41.4%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU30 7AT
← Back to All Properties