32, CONISTON CLOSE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8NL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+12.9%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£310,000+6.9%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000+40.8%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000+5.6%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+1.6%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,995
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1