Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GAUDEN ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 9HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+26.1%
Sold on 24 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+42.8%
Sold on 9 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 9HN
← Back to All Properties