Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BUCKINGHAM COURT, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+90.0%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
-6.3%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+31.0%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Detached
+£75,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,350
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6GF
← Back to All Properties