Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BREDON ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
+33.7%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4LA
← Back to All Properties