Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOLLY ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£174,000
-1.7%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Other
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+51.3%
Sold on 20 May 2014
Other
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 28 November 2013
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6BE
← Back to All Properties