Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, TARVIN ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,690 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+1.7%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£3,690 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,310
Sold on 17 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5EE
← Back to All Properties