Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, TALBOT ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+33.5%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+19.1%
Sold on 28 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9NS
← Back to All Properties