Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 83, WOODGROVE COURT, PETER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,374
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£65,751 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£204,374
+47.4%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,751 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,623
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4GH
← Back to All Properties