Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE OLD ORCHARD, BANGORS ROAD SOUTH, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£318,000
-2.2%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+2.4%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+33.7%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 30 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0AG
← Back to All Properties