Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, TOTTENHILL ROW, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 0RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,995
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£159,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,995
+47.1%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Detached
+£159,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+30.8%
Sold on 11 June 2013
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+8.3%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 0RQ
← Back to All Properties