28, LARCH ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 2UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.0%
Price Change
+£79,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£129,000+158.0%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+51.5%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1