Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SKEFFINGTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£47,000
+56.7%
Sold on 9 June 2016
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,995
+66.6%
Sold on 26 February 2001
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 15 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5UQ
← Back to All Properties