Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HELEN STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,300
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£14,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,300
+13.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£14,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 September 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+136.6%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 20 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4PH
← Back to All Properties