Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, WARRINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+28.5%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+5.3%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5QF
← Back to All Properties