7, NIGHTINGALE CLOSE, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR21 8NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.2%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+238.2%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+58.1%
Sold on 5 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1