Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, FOX STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+26.6%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+163.3%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+62.2%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 5 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1NZ
← Back to All Properties