Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ASHCROFT, MAIN STREET, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 0AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+59.1%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000
+87.2%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 0AH
← Back to All Properties