180, MARINE COURT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£74,000+16.5%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+262.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 12 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1