Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CHURCH ROAD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.9%
Price Change
+£312,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£542,500
+135.9%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Detached
+£312,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8RR
← Back to All Properties