Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, POLLARDS GREEN, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+17.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+25.5%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+197.1%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6UL
← Back to All Properties