39, MERRISHAW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 3SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+45.2%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+3.4%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+66.7%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1