Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LAKELAND DRIVE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0ZU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+19.0%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+20.0%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,950
Sold on 1 April 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0ZU
← Back to All Properties