12, WALKER AVENUE, ONGAR, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM5 0RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£427,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£427,500+52.7%
Sold on 12 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+57.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,950
Sold on 28 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1