Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
401, IMPERIAL POINT, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£244,000
+22.3%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 26 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3RA
← Back to All Properties