Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE RIDGEWAY, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£39,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+49.8%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,750
+48.6%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2NR
← Back to All Properties