Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,000
+4.7%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+77.5%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZF
← Back to All Properties