Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ASH LODGE DRIVE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 6LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+25.4%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+64.8%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+155.7%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 6LP
← Back to All Properties