Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GILESWOOD CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 6BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£265,000
+44.8%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+85.8%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
+£84,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,495
Sold on 4 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 6BU
← Back to All Properties