13, SMUGGLERS CLOSE, POLEGATE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN26 5TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£625,000+1.6%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£615,000+48.2%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000+56.6%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1