Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
212, IVYFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,750
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£39,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,750
+52.1%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,100
+8.7%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 13 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7HS
← Back to All Properties