Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34F, NEWGATE STREET, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+28.9%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500
+52.9%
Sold on 9 July 2020
Terraced
+£54,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,995
+17.0%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+83.5%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0SR
← Back to All Properties