Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NINE ACRES, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,750
Last Sold Price
15 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£103,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£281,750
+58.3%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Detached
+£103,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+29.5%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5TZ
← Back to All Properties