Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NETHERTHORPE WAY, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S25 4FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+1.4%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+5.5%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+280.2%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S25 4FL
← Back to All Properties