Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CRANLEIGH GARDENS, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 4RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+89.4%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+58.1%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 4RL
← Back to All Properties