Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, YORK STREET, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
-2.7%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+9.5%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+58.7%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7BS
← Back to All Properties