UNIT 9-11, APEX BUSINESS CENTRE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 4SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+877.7%
Price Change
+£511,697 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£570,000+877.7%
Sold on 8 May 2025
Other
+£511,697 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,303-24.5%
Sold on 27 June 2023
Other
-£18,963 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,266
Sold on 1 December 2019
Other
Sale #1