Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
D, SHEFFORD ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,500
+32.6%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+396.8%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£174,920 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,080
Sold on 20 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4BT
← Back to All Properties