Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, JOYCE GREEN HOUSE, JOYCE GREEN LANE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+15.9%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+53.1%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+42.9%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5PB
← Back to All Properties