8, ELIZABETH DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA1 4JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18585.7%
Price Change
+£325,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£327,000+18585.7%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£325,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,750-98.7%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Semi-Detached
-£128,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 25 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1