Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, JUBILEE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 0JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+62.7%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+41.1%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 0JS
← Back to All Properties