Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THE MEADOWS, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
-3.8%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 17 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BU
← Back to All Properties