Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HERBERT ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 0AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
-2.1%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+69.0%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+38.2%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Terraced
+£18,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,200
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 0AS
← Back to All Properties