Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, MAXIMUS ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+54.2%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 28 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8JU
← Back to All Properties